Is HONEY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PURE HONEY, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.

Check HONEY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go