Is HONEY NUT FLAVORED CEREAL, HONEY NUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, HONEY, MOLASSES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS, WHEAT FLOUR.
Check HONEY NUT FLAVORED CEREAL, HONEY NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY NUT FLAVORED CEREAL, HONEY NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


