Is Honey Nut-High Fiber Protein Cereal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Honey, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Honey Nut-High Fiber Protein Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Honey Nut-High Fiber Protein Cereal | Spoonful