Is Honey Nut O’s Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond flour, Non GMO soluble tapioca fibre, Non GMO soluble maize fibre, Flax meal, Faba protein concentrate, Poppy seeds, Orange fibre, Baking powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Xanthan gum, Tapioca starch, Isomaltulose, Sea salt, Natural flavour.

Check Honey Nut O’s against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go