Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is honey nut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Servings Per Pack Honey Roast Peanuts Peanuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil Honey, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, R Allergens See In Bold, Also May Contain Other 375G Uts Milk Sova Gluten

Check honey nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? honey nut | Spoonful