Is Honey Oat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, tapioca syrup, canola oil, soy protein isolate, cane sugar, raisin paste, honey, millet, buckwheat, amaranth, quinoa, natural flavor, cinnamon, salt, Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols).

Check Honey Oat against your own diets in the app.