Is Honey Oat Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), HONEY POWDER (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), FLAXSEED, OAT FLOUR, CHIA SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAPLE SUGAR, DATE POWDER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Honey Oat Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Oat Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


