Is HONEY OAT GRANOLA BARS, HONEY OAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE CRISPS, (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, DRIED CANE SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC BARLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC RYE FLAKES, OAT BRAN, OAT FIBER, SEA SALT (REAL SALT), INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT).

Check HONEY OAT GRANOLA BARS, HONEY OAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast