Is HONEY OAT GRANOLA TOPPING + PEACH DICES IN SAUCE + COCONUT PUDDING PROTEIN PARFAIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, SUGAR WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCONUT POWDER, MALIC ACID, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, GUAR GUM, CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), HONEY OAT GRANOLA TOPPING INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WHEY CRISP (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WHEY PROTEIN WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), HONEY, SALT, AND VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check HONEY OAT GRANOLA TOPPING + PEACH DICES IN SAUCE + COCONUT PUDDING PROTEIN PARFAIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY OAT GRANOLA TOPPING + PEACH DICES IN SAUCE + COCONUT PUDDING PROTEIN PARFAIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


