Is HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS, HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Honey

Check HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS, HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS, HONEY ORANGE CHAMOMILE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast