Is HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.

Check HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping