Is HONEY PECAN CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, HONEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECANS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check HONEY PECAN CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping