Is HONEY PECAN GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC GRAINS & HONEY, HONEY PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Oat Bran, Organic Honey, Butter, Pecans, Cinnamon, Salt

Check HONEY PECAN GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC GRAINS & HONEY, HONEY PECAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY PECAN GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC GRAINS & HONEY, HONEY PECAN is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go