Is Honey Ridge Farms 5659SC Serrano Chile Honey Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Honey Vinegar, Honey, Serrano Chiles.
Check Honey Ridge Farms 5659SC Serrano Chile Honey Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Ridge Farms 5659SC Serrano Chile Honey Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Ridge Farms 5659SC Serrano Chile Honey Vinegar is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking


