Is ASDA Honey Roast Ham 125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (83%), Water, Honey (3%), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Brown Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check ASDA Honey Roast Ham 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep