Is Honey Roasted Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Honey Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping