Is honey roasted almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, sugar, vegetable oil 4% 40% 45% contains tree nuts (almonds) made with genuine california almonds. stributed by powers sacramento, ca 95812 usa

Check honey roasted almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad