Is HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping