Is HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, PEANUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing