Is HONEY ROASTED GOURMET CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, LIGHT AMBER HONEY, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, AND XANTHAN GUM

Check HONEY ROASTED GOURMET CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping