Is HONEY ROASTED HAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, DRIED VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check HONEY ROASTED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ROASTED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


