Is HONEY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, HONEY ROASTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, HONEY, NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR, GOLDEN YELLOW COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6 FD&C RED #40 AND CITRIC ACID), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT.

Check HONEY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast