Is HONEY ROASTED MACADAMIAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIA NUTS; SUGAR; HONEY; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALTODEXTRIN; SALT; GUM ACACIA; SOY LECITHIN.
Check HONEY ROASTED MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ROASTED MACADAMIAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


