Is Honey Roasted Peanuts 700 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts · Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin, honey, dextrose) · Canola oil · Salt · Potato starch · Corn starch · Xanthan gum · Sunflower lecithin. May contain: Tree nuts.
Check Honey Roasted Peanuts 700 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Roasted Peanuts 700 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Honey Roasted Peanuts 700 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


