Is Honey Roasted Peanuts And Cashews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (49%), Cashew Nuts (33%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey (1%), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan gum).

Check Honey Roasted Peanuts And Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping