Is Honey Roasted Peanuts - Bulk Snack Food - One Pound Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (Product Of Usa), Peanut Oil, Sucrose, Wheat Starch, Maltodextrin, Honey, Lactose, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan
Check Honey Roasted Peanuts - Bulk Snack Food - One Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Roasted Peanuts - Bulk Snack Food - One Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Rold Gold Pretzels - Sticks One Pound Value Bag
Where to buy
Honey Roasted Peanuts - Bulk Snack Food - One Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


