Is HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, HONEY, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad