Is Honey Roasted Peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Salt, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, Corn Dextrin, Honey, Corn Maltodextrin, Fructose, Natural Flavor
Check Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
HoneySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSandwich


