Is Honey Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Maltodextrin And Xanthan Gum

Check Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetHoneyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go