Is Honey Roasted Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Coating (Sugar, Modified Potato And Corn Starch, Honey, Corn Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Fructose), Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 4 retailers

FortinosReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go