Is Honey Roasted Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Coating (Sugar, Modified Potato And Corn Starch, Honey, Corn Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Fructose), Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 4 retailers

FortinosReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go