Is HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR, SWEET & SALTY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS* HONEY*, PEANUT BUTTER*, ALMONDS*, ALMOND BUTTER*, CRISP BROWN RICE*, SEA SALT.

Check HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go