Is HONEY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing