Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RICE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN (FROM SEAWEED), ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful