Is Honey Salmon Stackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic salmon, water, salt, honey, extractives of white pepper, garlic, coriander, onion, dillweed, citric acid, color added through feed, pasteurized milk and cream, sucrose, honey, natural flavors, salt, cultures, carob bean gum, rice, sesame seeds, expeller-pressed safflower oil, wheat flour, free tamari soy sauce (soybean, rice, salt), garlic powder, soybean, tocopherols (to preserve freshness)

Check Honey Salmon Stackers against your own diets in the app.