Is HONEY SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT, HONEY SALTED CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check HONEY SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT, HONEY SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SALTED CARAMEL GREEK YOGURT, HONEY SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


