Is HONEY & SEA SALT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY & SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check HONEY & SEA SALT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY & SEA SALT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY & SEA SALT PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetHoneySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


