Is Honey Smoked Fish Co. Original Honey Smoked Salmon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Honey, Herbs & Spices, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid. Color Added Through Feed.
Check Honey Smoked Fish Co. Original Honey Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Smoked Fish Co. Original Honey Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


