Is Honey Smoked Fish Co Smoked Salmon Chipotle Lime Honey Smoked Salmon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Chipotle Pepper, Honey, Herbs & Spices, Lime Juice Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic, Onion. Color Added.
Check Honey Smoked Fish Co Smoked Salmon Chipotle Lime Honey Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Smoked Fish Co Smoked Salmon Chipotle Lime Honey Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Smoked Fish Co Smoked Salmon Chipotle Lime Honey Smoked Salmon is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokyHoneyCitrusSpicy
Texture
SilkyOilyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


