Is Honey Smoked Fish Co. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon .water, Salt, Honey, Herbs & Spices, Citric Acid, Garlic, Onion. Contains: Fish (salmon).

Check Honey Smoked Fish Co. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep