Is HONEY SMOKED HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishMeal Prep