Is Honey, smoked turkey breast and white turkey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey (turkey breast and white turkey), turkey broth, honey, modified food starch, salt, contains 2% or less of: dextrose, potassium acetate, potassium lactate, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Honey, smoked turkey breast and white turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey, smoked turkey breast and white turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast


