Is Honey Smoked Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Salt, Brown Sugar, Carrageenan, Smoke

Check Honey Smoked Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep