Is HONEY SPICE MUSTARD, HONEY SPICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, HONEY, SPICES, TURMERIC.
Check HONEY SPICE MUSTARD, HONEY SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SPICE MUSTARD, HONEY SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


