Is HONEY SQUEEZABLE BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS MOLASSES TAMARIND, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID
Check HONEY SQUEEZABLE BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SQUEEZABLE BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


