Is HONEY SRIRACHA PORK TENDERLOIN, HONEY SRIRACHA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*SEASONING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR AND HONEY BLEND POWDER (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE [(CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM) AND MALTODEXTRIN), SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED PEPPER, CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT AND SUCRALOSE.
Check HONEY SRIRACHA PORK TENDERLOIN, HONEY SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SRIRACHA PORK TENDERLOIN, HONEY SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


