Is Honey Stinger Caffeinated Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Honey, Organic Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Organic Caffeine From Green Tea.

Check Honey Stinger Caffeinated Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking