Is Honey Stinger Fruit Smoothie Energy Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Honey, Water, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride.

Check Honey Stinger Fruit Smoothie Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Stinger Fruit Smoothie Energy Gel is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking