Is HONEY STINGER, LEMON WAFFLE, LEMON, LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SOY FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC SPICES, BAKING SODA.

Check HONEY STINGER, LEMON WAFFLE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHoneySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go