Is Honey Stinger Performance Chews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, White Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Organic Annatto (Color), Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Honey Stinger Performance Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Stinger Performance Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


